|
|
|
White Course |
1 |
Pharm Animals (4) |
0:24:05 |
2 |
Radakobats (6) |
0:38:00 |
3 |
Girls Next Door (2) |
0:46:26 |
4 |
Samantha (3) |
0:47:22 |
5 |
The Compkos (2) |
0:50:15 |
6 |
Chris McKenna (5) |
0:55:00 |
7 |
TRUI TT (4) |
1:04:45 |
8 |
Chopski (6) |
1:05:30 |
9 |
Quest (4) |
1:09:44 |
10 |
Samantha Pulido (5) |
1:10:10 |
11 |
NJRTOC East Aurora #1 |
1:20:20 |
12 |
Clot Family (3) |
1:22:05 |
13 |
Brunner (3) |
1:27:33 |
14 |
John Kenny (3) |
1:27:36 |
|
Yulia Polurktova (2) |
DNF |
|
Yellow Course |
1 |
Craig Christofidis |
1:15:00 |
2 |
Curtis Beache |
1:15:40 |
3 |
Radakobats (2) |
1:21:11 |
4 |
Amadors (4) |
1:25:00 |
5 |
Rachel-Alexander/Holland (2) |
1:29:54 |
6 |
C&L (2) |
1:38:44 |
7 |
D. Mented |
1:52:50 |
8 |
Dornbos/Vidal (3) |
1:57:51 |
9 |
Schlemoine (4) |
2:02:10 |
10 |
Olivia Reed |
2:06:23 |
11 |
Travis Reed (2) |
2:06:23 |
12 |
Malinowski (to the fourth power) (4) |
2:09:56 |
13 |
Chi-Town Runners (5) |
2:25:33 |
14 |
Larry Detch |
2:25:58 |
15 |
Hackl Family (4) |
2:29:20 |
16 |
Jim Moss |
2:32:52 |
17 |
GM (Wings) (2) |
2:37:49 |
18 |
Milos Dugalic (5) |
2:49:18 |
19 |
Blood Hound (5) |
2:53:35 |
|
Bob Lutz (3) |
DNF |
|
Bob, Nancy, Taylor (3) |
DNF |
|
David Hetzler |
DNF |
|
McAllister's (4) |
DNF |
|
Meyer/Corriere (5) |
DNF |
|
Sam's Club (5) |
DNF |
|
Orange Course |
1 |
NJRTOC E. Aurora #3 |
|
2 |
Olivier Clot |
0:47:01 |
3 |
C. Svodboda |
1:01:58 |
4 |
Fier (2) |
1:14:14 |
5 |
Screaming Scotties (2) |
1:14:30 |
6 |
Tom Ravale (TNT) (3) |
1:15:03 |
7 |
Sciarreta/Keenan (2) |
1:18:55 |
8 |
Jaana Pietari (2) |
1:20:25 |
9 |
Pete Bilwacks |
1:20:48 |
10 |
Mark Singer |
1:21:54 |
11 |
Bill Horman |
1:23:58 |
12 |
Barnett |
1:26:00 |
13 |
Hernann (2) |
1:26:21 |
14 |
Ayers |
1:28:31 |
15 |
Kennedy (2) |
1:34:47 |
16 |
John Pearson |
1:34:50 |
17 |
Murray-Lutz (2) |
1:38:02 |
18 |
Warsaw Cats (2) |
1:39:53 |
19 |
Pharm Animals (3) |
1:41:05 |
20 |
Cheese Eating Gorilla Monsters (3) |
1:41:34 |
21 |
Tengor (4) |
1:43:19 |
22 |
Kevin Brackmann |
1:44:28 |
23 |
Brian |
1:47:32 |
24 |
Katie Ebersold |
1:47:33 |
25 |
Kevin/Ryan (2) |
1:49:14 |
26 |
Cooper McKinney |
1:49:28 |
27 |
Diablos De Tierra |
1:55:58 |
28 |
E. Aurora Lady Tomcats (4) |
1:57:34 |
29 |
Ginger Snap |
1:59:15 |
30 |
Brendel |
2:01:28 |
31 |
Phillip Papas |
2:02:55 |
32 |
Ray & Nancy Stoddard (2) |
2:10:54 |
33 |
Sonya Babenkova (2) |
2:11:05 |
34 |
Crystal Cresci |
2:22:31 |
35 |
The Gadabouts (2) |
2:24:16 |
36 |
E. Aurora Kabash Cano (4) |
4:03:03 |
|
Are We There Yet? (2) |
DNF |
|
E. Aurora Bravo (3) |
DNF |
|
Mikey, Dominique & Daddy (3) |
DNF |
|
NJRTOC East Aurora #2 (4) |
DNF |
|
Peter Bobis |
DNF |
|
Plante Family (4) |
DNF |
|
Green Course |
1 |
Kevin Teschendorf |
1:22:10 |
2 |
Miikka Kaira |
2:08:30 |
3 |
Leonid Shatskin |
2:12:40 |
4 |
Elena Backiev |
2:19:13 |
5 |
Ioana Sell |
2:26:06 |
6 |
Lisa McNerney |
2:46:56 |
7 |
Tracy Hixon |
2:49:49 |
8 |
Andrew Barry |
2:56:06 |
9 |
Lynette Barry |
2:56:07 |
10 |
Chris Birks |
3:02:58 |
11 |
Michael Schneiderman |
3:03:15 |
12 |
Clark Maxfield |
3:03:19 |
13 |
Team Emily Caroll |
3:15:29 |
14 |
Veita Veiti |
3:39:35 |
15 |
Team Fat Otter |
3:44:36 |
16 |
Gordon Pearce |
3:53:17 |
17 |
Eric Washington |
3:53:32 |
18 |
Marianella Nelson |
4:02:54 |
19 |
Team Critical Path |
4:22:14 |
|
Jim Cutler |
MSP |
|
George Nikopoulos |
MSP |
|
Michael Gruetzmacker |
MSP |
|
David Wang |
MSP |
|
Vicki Twomey |
MSP |
|
Red Course |
1 |
Eric Buckley |
1:43:54 |
2 |
Audun Botterud |
1:44:58 |
3 |
Jeff Shaw |
1:58:52 |
4 |
Dragovan Dugalic |
2:09:27 |
5 |
Oivind Naess |
2:11:22 |
6 |
Charlie Shahbazian |
2:12:25 |
7 |
Kathy Bullard |
2:36:16 |
8 |
Erik Martinez |
2:36:18 |
9 |
Jim Gordon |
2:36:25 |
10 |
Ury Backiev |
2:42:34 |
11 |
Michael Collins |
2:47:25 |
12 |
& Victoria Chris, Paul |
3:05:16 |
13 |
Eugene Backiev |
3:13:58 |
14 |
Aggressive Behavior |
3:19:15 |
15 |
Fix n' Foot |
4:16:58 |
16 |
Paul Henke |
4:37:25 |
|
Joseph Sackett |
MSP |
|
Rob Maldonado |
MSP |
|
Bridgitt Bordan |
MSP |
|
Team Poler |
MSP |
|
|